Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Regional Chapters of ISPLS
Share |

Central Indiana Chapter

Boone, Hamilton, Hancock, Hendricks, Johnson, Marion, Morgan and Shelby counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Jon D. PolsonPresident
Joe D. HessVice President
Mark A. SchepersTreasurer
Rodney KellySecretary
Dave G. CroftDirector
John A. CampbellDirector
Dee BaxterDirector

 

Greenville Treaty Chapter

Dearborn, Decatur, Fayette, Franklin, Henry, Ohio, Ripley, Rush, Switzerland, Union and Wayne counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Carol L. MormanPresident
Bradley J. KramerVice President
Bill C. RuberrySecretary / Treasurer

 

Hoosier Hills Chapter

Bartholomew, Brown, Jackson, Jennings, Lawrence and Monroe counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Eric L. MeeksChairman
Eric L. DeckardVice Chairman
Corey D. AllenSecretary
Ted P. DarnallTreasurer
Rachel S. OserDirector

 

Initial Point Chapter

Clark, Crawford, Floyd, Harrison, Jefferson, Orange, Scott and Washington counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Terry A. KendallPresident
Jason M. CopperwaitePresident-Elect
Nathan R. GrimesSecretary / Treasurer

 

Northeast Chapter

Adams, Allen, DeKalb, Huntington, LaGrange, Noble, Steuben, Wells and Whitley counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Nolan R. MarkPresident
Angela D. WallaceVice President
Aaron E. SpringerSecretary
Dave C. WinebrennerTreasurer

 

Northwest Chapter

Jasper, Lake, LaPorte, Newton, Porter, Pulaski and Starke counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Bill ArdenPresident
Kathy L. KolosciPresident-Elect
Stuart AllenPast President
Richard L. HudsonSecretary / Treasurer
Glen E. BorenDirector
Alexander A. FabianDirector
Frank A. WalskoDirector

 

Southwest Chapter

Daviess, Dubois, Gibson, Greene, Knox, Martin, Perry, Pike, Posey, Spencer, Vanderburgh and Warrick counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Alex J. DaughertyPresident
Eric ObermeierVice President
Brad W. KleavingPast President
Scott D. BuedelSecretary / Treasurer

 

St. Joseph Valley Chapter

Elkhart, Fulton, Kosiusko, Marshall and St. Joseph counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Jeffrey S. BarnesPresident
Michael J. RozyckiVice President
Aaron W. BlankSecretary / Treasurer

 

Tecumseh Chapter

Benton, Carroll, Clinton, Fountain, Montgomery, Tippecanoe, Warren and White counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
John C. NagyPresident
Tim BeyerTreasurer
Justin R. FrazierSecretary

 

Wabash Valley Chapter

Blackford, Cass, Delaware, Grant, Howard, Jay, Madison, Miami, Randolph, Tipton and Wabash counties

 

LEADER OFFICE
Rudy J. Vugteveen President
Jason MillerVice President
Barrie L. BunnellTreasurer
Donald W. WImmerSecretary


STUDENT CHAPTERS

Purdue University Student Chapter
Vincennes University Student Chapter
Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal